Штамп
СОШ №21
ул.Ромашковая
Третья четверть 2017-2018 уч.год

Изменения расписания по дням.

23 фев 2018
Время
урока
КлассПредметГруппаПреподавательПомещениеПримечания
09:00 - 09:4511-аРусский яз Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
09:00 - 09:4511-бРусский яз Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
09:00 - 09:4511-вФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4511-гФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4512-аРусский яз Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 6Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вРусский яз Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-аРусский яз Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-бРусский яз Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-вРусский яз Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-аРусский яз Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-бРусский яз Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-вРусский яз Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-вМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4517-аРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-бАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-вАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-аИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 18Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-аМатематика Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-бМатематика Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-вРусский яз Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-гРусский яз Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-аФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4522-бМатематика Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вОкружающий мир Ежёва Т. С.каб 9Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-аМатематика Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 8Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4524-аОкружающий мир Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-бОкружающий мир Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-вОкружающий мир Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-аРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-вЛитература Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-бАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аЛитература Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-бАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-вФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-аОкружающий мир Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-бОкружающий мир Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-вМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4531-гИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 4Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-аТехнология Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-бТехнология Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-вМатематика Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-аТехнология Дроздова О. С.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-бТехнология Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вТехнология Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 10Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4534-вЧтение Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-бРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4537-аГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-бЛитература Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-аЧтение Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-бЧтение Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-вЧтение Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-гЧтение Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-бЧтение Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-вЧтение Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4543-бИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 8Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-аЧтение Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-бЧтение Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4545-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-бЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-аИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-бРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Куликова В. Н.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воронова А. В.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-бГеометрия Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-аХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бИстория Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-аПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-бМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4555-вЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-вРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-аАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4558-аБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-вИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-аРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-бГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-вХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-аИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-вИстория Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-аИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
 
24 фев 2018
Время
урока
КлассПредметГруппаПреподавательПомещениеПримечания
09:00 - 09:4512-аРусский яз Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бРусский яз Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4513-бМатематика Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-вМатематика Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-аМатематика Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-бМатематика Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-вМатематика Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-аЛитература Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-бГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-вИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-вРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-аГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-бАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 18Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-аМатематика Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-бФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вОкружающий мир Ежёва Т. С.каб 2Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-аМатематика Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 8Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4524-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 10Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-бТехнология Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-вТехнология Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-аРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-вИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-аГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-бРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-бРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4532-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 5Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-бЧтение Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-вФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4533-аЧтение Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-бЧтение Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вЧтение Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 11Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4535-аЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4537-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-бАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-аЧтение Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 7Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-бРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-вЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб 1Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-бПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Куликова В. Н.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воронова А. В.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-бГеометрия Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-аХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бОбществознание Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-бПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4556-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-вРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-аГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-бЧерчение Лопухин С. В.каб.35Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-аОбществознание Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-бИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-вХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-бГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-бИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-вБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-бИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-вГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-бОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
 
08 мар 2018
Время
урока
КлассПредметГруппаПреподавательПомещениеПримечания
09:00 - 09:4511-аФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4511-бФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4511-вРусский яз Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
09:00 - 09:4511-гРусский яз Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 5Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бРусский яз Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вРусский яз Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-аРусский яз Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-бРусский яз Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-вМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4514-аРусский яз Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-бРусский яз Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-вРусский яз Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-аРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-бГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-вИстория края Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-вРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-бРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-аРусский яз Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-бРусский яз Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-вМатематика Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-гМатематика Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-аРусский яз Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-бФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 7Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4523-вМатематика Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-аМатематика Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-бМатематика Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-вМатематика Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-аРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4526-вРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-аЛитература Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аЛитература Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-бАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4529-бЛитература Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-вБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4531-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4531-бИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 2Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-вОкружающий мир Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-гОкружающий мир Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-аМатематика Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-бОкружающий мир Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-вФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4533-аМатематика Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-бОкружающий мир Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 9Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бЧтение Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-вЧтение Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-аЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-вПриродоведение Конева В. С.каб 19Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бЛитература Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4537-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-бРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вЛитература Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-аЧтение Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-бЧтение Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-вЧтение Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-гЧтение Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-аЧтение Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-бМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4542-вТехнология Ежёва Т. С.каб 6Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-аЧтение Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-бЧтение Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-вРусский яз Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-аЧтение Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 11Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4545-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-бРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-вИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-аРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-вХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-аБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вИстория Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4555-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-вРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-вИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-аПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Куликова В. Н.каб.39Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воронова А. В.каб.38Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-аГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-бИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-вГеометрия Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-аЛитература Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-бХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-вАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-аЧерчение Лопухин С. В.каб.35Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-бГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-вИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 15Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 18Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-бИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-вРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-аОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-бРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
 
09 мар 2018
Время
урока
КлассПредметГруппаПреподавательПомещениеПримечания
09:00 - 09:4511-аРусский яз Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
09:00 - 09:4511-бРусский яз Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
09:00 - 09:4511-вФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4511-гФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4512-аРусский яз Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 6Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вРусский яз Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-аРусский яз Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-бРусский яз Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-вРусский яз Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-аРусский яз Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-бРусский яз Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-вРусский яз Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-вМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4517-аРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-бАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-вАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-аИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 18Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-аМатематика Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-бМатематика Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-вРусский яз Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
10:00 - 10:4521-гРусский яз Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-аФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4522-бМатематика Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вОкружающий мир Ежёва Т. С.каб 9Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-аМатематика Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 8Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4524-аОкружающий мир Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-бОкружающий мир Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-вОкружающий мир Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-аРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-вЛитература Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-бАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аЛитература Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-бАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-вФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-аОкружающий мир Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-бОкружающий мир Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
11:00 - 11:4531-вМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4531-гИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 4Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-аТехнология Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-бТехнология Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-вМатематика Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-аТехнология Дроздова О. С.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-бТехнология Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вТехнология Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 10Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4534-вЧтение Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-бРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4537-аГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-бЛитература Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-аЧтение Щукина И. П.каб 1Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-бЧтение Акулова Г. И.каб 2Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-вЧтение Скатова С. В.каб 3Отмена
12:00 - 12:4541-гЧтение Китова Р. С.каб 4Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-бЧтение Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-вЧтение Ежёва Т. С.каб 7Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-аМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4543-бИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 8Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-аЧтение Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-бЧтение Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
12:00 - 12:4544-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4545-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-бЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-аИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-бРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Куликова В. Н.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воронова А. В.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аТехнологияМ.Василькова Л. Е.каб.45Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аТехнологияД.Фисташкова Г. П.каб.46Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-бГеометрия Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-аХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бИстория Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-аПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-бМузыка Баранова А. Д.а.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4555-вЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-вРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-аАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4557-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4558-аБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-вИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-аРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-бГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-вХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-аИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-бБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-бОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-вИстория Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-аИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
 
10 мар 2018
Время
урока
КлассПредметГруппаПреподавательПомещениеПримечания
09:00 - 09:4512-аРусский яз Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-бРусский яз Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 7Отмена
09:00 - 09:4512-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4513-бМатематика Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
09:00 - 09:4513-вМатематика Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-аМатематика Соснова М. Е.каб 10Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-бМатематика Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
09:00 - 09:4514-вМатематика Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4515-вРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-аРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-бИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4516-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-аЛитература Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-бГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
09:00 - 09:4517-вИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-аФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
09:00 - 09:4518-вРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-аГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-бАлгебра Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 15Отмена
09:00 - 09:4519-вИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 18Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-аРусский яз Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45110-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
09:00 - 09:45111-бАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-аМатематика Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
10:00 - 10:4522-бФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4522-вОкружающий мир Ежёва Т. С.каб 2Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-аМатематика Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 8Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
10:00 - 10:4523-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4524-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 10Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-бТехнология Берёзкина М. С.каб 11Отмена
10:00 - 10:4524-вТехнология Ивушкина З. П.каб 12Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-аРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4525-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-бРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
10:00 - 10:4526-вИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-аГеометрия Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-бРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
10:00 - 10:4527-вПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-аИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-бРусский яз Скворцова С. К.каб.31Отмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4528-вФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-аИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-бРусский яз Галкина Ю. П.каб 16Отмена
10:00 - 10:4529-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-аЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
10:00 - 10:45210-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураМ.Коровина Т. Р.с.залОтмена
10:00 - 10:45211-бФиз.культураД.Овечкина О. С.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4532-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 5Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-бЧтение Енотова Е. Г.каб 6Отмена
11:00 - 11:4532-вФиз.культура Лисицина В. Т.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4533-аЧтение Дроздова О. С.каб 7Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-бЧтение Елкина О. Г.каб 8Отмена
11:00 - 11:4533-вЧтение Дубова Д. Р.каб 9Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-аФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Воронова А. В.каб 11Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Куликова В. Н.каб 13Отмена
11:00 - 11:4534-вФиз.культура Зайцева С. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4535-аЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-бИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
11:00 - 11:4535-вМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-аПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4536-вФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4537-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-бАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
11:00 - 11:4537-вРусский яз Синицына Т. П.каб.44Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-аАлгебра Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-бФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.1Рыбкина Г. С.каб 15Отмена
11:00 - 11:4538-вИнформатикаГР.2Карасёва В. П.каб 18Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-аГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4539-бФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
11:00 - 11:4539-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
11:00 - 11:45310-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бИнформатикаГР.1Семячкин Г. И.каб 20Отмена
11:00 - 11:45311-бИнформатикаГР.2Подсолнухов Е. И.каб 23Отмена
12:00 - 12:4542-аЧтение Моржова Т. Л.каб 5Отмена
12:00 - 12:4543-аИЗО Барсукова Н. А.каб 7Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-бРусский яз Птичкина И. В.каб.43Отмена
12:00 - 12:4545-вЛитература Птичкина И. В.каб 1Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-аМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-бПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4546-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-аАлгебра Лебедева Э. Г.каб 22Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-бФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.1Куликова В. Н.каб.39Отмена
12:00 - 12:4547-вИностранный яз.ГР.2Воронова А. В.каб.38Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-бГеометрия Боброва В. В.каб 14Отмена
12:00 - 12:4548-вГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-аХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-бОбществознание Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вФиз.культураМ.Ужёва А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:4549-вФиз.культураД.Жукова А. В.с.залОтмена
12:00 - 12:45410-аГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
12:00 - 12:45410-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аПроф.подготовкаГР.1Кошкина Д. Г.каб.50Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-аПроф.подготовкаГР.2Орлов И. Л.каб.32Отмена
12:00 - 12:45411-бИстория Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
13:00 - 13:4555-бПриродоведение Жеребцова Г. Е.каб 19Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аФиз.культураМ.Петров П. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4556-аФиз.культураД.Романов А. И.с.залОтмена
13:00 - 13:4556-бМатематика Сорокина Я. Ю.каб 27Отмена
13:00 - 13:4556-вРусский яз Орлова С. С.каб.42Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-аИстория Норкина В. В.каб 24Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Медведева А. Д.каб.39Отмена
13:00 - 13:4557-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Зябликова Р. К.каб.38Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-аГеография Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-бЧерчение Лопухин С. В.каб.35Отмена
13:00 - 13:4558-вОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-аОбществознание Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-бИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
13:00 - 13:4559-вХимия Белкина Э. И.каб.41Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
13:00 - 13:45510-бГеометрия Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-аОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИностранный яз.ГР.1Волкова М. О.каб.36Отмена
13:00 - 13:45511-бИностранный яз.ГР.2Воробьёва П. Р.каб.37Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-бИскуство Барсукова Н. А.каб 17Отмена
14:00 - 14:4568-вБиология Конева В. С.каб.47Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-аФизика Коршунова У. Д.каб.40Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-бИстория края Кошкина Д. Д.каб.48Отмена
14:00 - 14:4569-вГеометрия Репейникова Р. Г.каб 28Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-аОБЖ Тараканова Б. П.каб 25Отмена
14:00 - 14:45610-бОбществознание Цветкова Г. П.каб 26Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-аАлгебра Ландышева И. П.каб 21Отмена
14:00 - 14:45611-бЛитература Крабова Л. А.каб.49Отмена
 
составительрасписания.рф